❄️ Kedah & Penang
Expert & Trusted Aircond Service Kedah-Penang
Specializes in all types of air-conditioning system. We deliver high quality service for you.
4,999Installed Unit
9,999Serviced Unit
1,999Awesome Customer
100%Bumiputra Company
A Complete Guarantee Results From A Complete Team
75% User were AFRAID OF…
- Expensive Transport Charge
- Do not pick up the call when you complain
- Do not use chemicals
- Hidden charges after completion of work
No WORRIES… DR-Asia Aircond & Electrical are “SUPER TRUSTED”
- HQ at Taman Tunku Hamimah, SG Petani
- Authorized dealer for Daikin & Acson
- Well Trained team
- Fully and advance equipment for any consequences
CIDB Certified Company
❄️ Our Authorized Dealer ⚡
📍 Kedah – Penang · 🛠️ Aircond & Electrical
🤝 Clients
Our Amazing Clients
After Sales Guarantee
-
Cool Room, Sleep Well
-
Long Lasting
-
Save Electricity
-
Clean Air
Installation Package
- FREE : 6 Feet Copper Piping (Back To Back)
- Outdoor Bracket
- Wiring Indoor To Outdoor 2.5mm
- Flushing System
- Plug Top 13A / 15A
- Pressure Test
- Water Drain Pipe 10ft
- Vacuum System
- Only DAIKIN Have Built In Wireless
- Add RM70.00 For Wireless (ACSON Only)
4,999
Installed Unit
9,999
Serviced Unit
1,999
Awesome Customer
100%
BUMIPUTRA COMPANY
Their services are great, friendly technicians and fast at pickup the calls. Highly recommended.
2 day service at my home is the best … Seriously satisfied with the service. The staff are nice.. Polite.. The price is so so, but because I am satisfied.. I am ok with the price given..
Aircond service is very satisfying & BEST. Your technicians are solid and user-friendly.. many tips for maintenance and savings by the staff.
Don't Know What To Start With?
Get A Solutions For All Aircond/Electrical Services
Offices
Head Office
PT 84796 Jalan Tuanku Hamimah 1 ,Taman Tuanku Haminah, Sungai Petani, Malaysia
Phone: +601110821425
Email: admin@dr-asia.com